STATS
数据统计
选手排行
27| 选手 | 队伍 | 地图 | 回合 | K-D 差 | K/D | HS% | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
G8 | 1 | 23 | +11 | 2.00 | 50.0% | 99.1 | 1.60 |
|
|
G8 | 5 | 108 | +34 | 1.44 | 46.1% | 105.8 | 1.53 |
|
|
flks | 5 | 102 | +42 | 1.52 | 34.7% | 128.1 | 1.51 |
|
|
U8 | 4 | 86 | +31 | 1.56 | 60.1% | 109.2 | 1.51 |
|
|
- | 3 | 63 | +13 | 1.27 | 55.2% | 98.3 | 1.41 |
|
|
U8 | 6 | 125 | +35 | 1.45 | 46.1% | 93.0 | 1.40 |
|
|
U8 | 6 | 125 | +31 | 1.35 | 44.3% | 99.4 | 1.39 |
|
|
- | 1 | 22 | +7 | 1.47 | 27.0% | 102.3 | 1.37 |
|
|
- | 2 | 39 | +8 | 1.36 | 53.3% | 74.4 | 1.27 |
|
|
2BMAX | 2 | 45 | +0 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 97.3 | 1.17 |
|
|
G8 | 7 | 147 | +7 | 1.07 | 50.5% | 81.9 | 1.15 |
|
|
- | 3 | 61 | +4 | 1.12 | 23.6% | 68.2 | 1.14 |
|
|
2BMAX | 2 | 45 | +4 | 1.12 | 18.4% | 86.8 | 1.11 |
|
|
2BMAX | 2 | 45 | -4 | 0.89 | 11.8% | 81.2 | 1.05 |
|
|
flks | 4 | 82 | +2 | 1.04 | 18.4% | 69.6 | 1.02 |
|
|
U8 | 3 | 64 | -7 | 0.82 | 30.0% | 59.4 | 0.97 |
|
|
2BMAX | 2 | 45 | -8 | 0.78 | 30.9% | 76.5 | 0.94 |
|
|
U8 | 4 | 86 | -11 | 0.81 | 33.0% | 60.7 | 0.94 |
|
|
G8 | 5 | 108 | -21 | 0.75 | 45.5% | 62.9 | 0.93 |
|
|
- | 1 | 20 | -5 | 0.69 | 27.0% | 58.5 | 0.82 |
|
|
flks | 3 | 63 | -20 | 0.59 | 34.5% | 62.5 | 0.82 |
|
|
flks | 3 | 63 | -20 | 0.60 | 20.0% | 50.6 | 0.68 |
|
|
flks | 5 | 102 | -36 | 0.56 | 24.3% | 53.1 | 0.68 |
|
|
G8 | 5 | 108 | -44 | 0.49 | 33.1% | 48.3 | 0.68 |
|
|
2BMAX | 2 | 45 | -21 | 0.43 | 12.2% | 41.7 | 0.56 |
|
|
- | 2 | 39 | -19 | 0.32 | 77.8% | 29.1 | 0.33 |
|
|
- | 2 | 39 | -26 | 0.19 | 66.7% | 29.1 | 0.14 |